Date | Discipline | Épreuve | Clt. | Cavalier | Equidé |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/03/24 | Derby Cross | Club 2 | 18e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
24/03/24 | Hunter | Club 1 Mixte Mania Imp Chp Dpt | 8e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 9e | BARBE ANWEN | LILY |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 3e | TEXIER MAELANN | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 8e | DIPIETRO LILY | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Vitesse | 25e | BUKWALD AMANDINE | PELLEGRINO |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Vitesse | 7e | METAYER ZOE | USHUAIA DE BORD |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Vitesse | 8e | BONNET OCELIA | COKA DE MARSO |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Vitesse | 18e | CESARI ANDREA | COKA DE MARSO |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 27e | BUKWALD AMANDINE | PELLEGRINO |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 3e | BOUSQUET SARALYS | NAZELI |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 19e | DEVUYST LOU | LILY |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 7e | ALLARD CLEMENTINE | FANTOMETTE MONDAINE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 22e | BONNET OCELIA | QUATUOR D'EN HAUT |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 4 Vitesse | 4e | GARNY CARLA | TOP GUN POINIERE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 4 Vitesse | 2e | THIEBAULT APOLLINE | DOLLY |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Vitesse | 9e | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Vitesse | 7e | FAZIO SINET ROMY | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Vitesse | 11e | NIZAN BOUVET LOU ANN | DIABLO AGYP |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Vitesse | 5e | FAUCHER SOLENE | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Vitesse | 4e | ZANGRANDI PLATHEY ZOE | TOP GUN POINIERE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Vitesse | 6e | DELAVENA NOLEEN | TOP GUN POINIERE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Vitesse | 10e | THIEBAULT APOLLINE | DOLLY |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Vitesse | 5e | GARNY CARLA | DIABLO AGYP |
03/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 50 cm | 1re | BUKWALD CHLOE | GADGET |
03/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 7e | GARNY CARLA | XANDRA |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 5e | GARNY CARLA | XANDRA |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 10e | ALLARD CLEMENTINE | FANTOMETTE MONDAINE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 38e | NIZAN BOUVET LOU ANN | LILY |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 15e | FAUCHER SOLENE | COME THERE FREE |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 23e | SIMIC MOREL LOUISE | DOLLY |
04/02/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 24e | SIMIC MOREL LOUISE | DOLLY |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 4e | BUKWALD CHLOE | DIABLO AGYP |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 1re | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 7e | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
04/02/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 3e | BUKWALD CHLOE | DIABLO AGYP |
04/02/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | ALLARD CLEMENTINE | FANTOMETTE MONDAINE |
21/01/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 19e | JEDDAY FARAH | DOLLY |
21/01/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 18e | DEVUYST LOU | LILY |
21/01/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 31e | JEDDAY FARAH | DOLLY |
21/01/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 13e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
21/01/24 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 6e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 4e | TEXIER MAELANN | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 10e | TEXIER MAELANN | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 3e | GIACOMETTI JADE | DIABLO AGYP |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 14e | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 17e | BUKWALD CHLOE | XANDRA |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 3e | GIACOMETTI JADE | DIABLO AGYP |
21/01/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 5e | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
21/01/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 5e | BUKWALD CHLOE | XANDRA |
21/01/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 5e | DEVUYST LOU | LILY |
07/01/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 9e | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 9e | LAIR NOELLINE | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 4e | JEDDAY FARAH | DOLLY |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 14e | LAZORTHES ELSA | MULLAGHMOR BOY |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 20e | JEDDAY FARAH | DOLLY |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 9e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 4e | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 3e | BOUCHET ALICE | AMMAR KHAN |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 1re | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
07/01/24 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 3e | BOUCHET ALICE | AMMAR KHAN |
07/01/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 1re | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
17/12/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 25e | BOUSQUET SARALYS | NAZELI |
17/12/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 3e | GIACOMETTI JADE | DOLLY |
17/12/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 6e | JEDDAY FARAH | DOLLY |
17/12/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 4e | JEDDAY FARAH | DOLLY |
17/12/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 2e | GIACOMETTI JADE | DIABLO AGYP |
17/12/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 1re | BOUSQUET SARALYS | NAZELI |
17/12/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 15e | BUKWALD CHLOE | XANDRA |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 3e | TEXIER MAELANN | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 8e | TEXIER MAELANN | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 3e | SIMIC MOREL LOUISE | DIABLO AGYP |
17/12/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 6e | BUKWALD CHLOE | XANDRA |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 6e | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 1re | BOUCHET ALICE | AMMAR KHAN |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 8e | ARAB HELOISE | TRALALA DES ISLES |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 3e | BARBE ANWEN | COME THERE FREE |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 11e | DERAMBURE GAELLE | COME THERE FREE |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 16e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 7e | ARAB HELOISE | TRALALA DES ISLES |
26/11/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Vitesse | 10e | GARNY CARLA | XANDRA |
26/11/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Vitesse | 9e | THIEBAULT APOLLINE | TOP GUN POINIERE |
26/11/23 | CSO | Poney 4 Vitesse | 7e | CARRIERE CELIA | DIABLO AGYP |
26/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Vitesse | 9e | BUKWALD CHLOE | DIABLO AGYP |
26/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Vitesse | 20e | DEVUYST LOU | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 4 Vitesse | 4e | THIEBAULT APOLLINE | DOLLY |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 4 Vitesse | 12e | CARRIERE LOANE | QUATUOR D'EN HAUT |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Vitesse | 14e | BOUSQUET SARALYS | NAZELI |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Vitesse | 21e | BUKWALD AMANDINE | PELLEGRINO |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Vitesse | 19e | DERAMBURE GAELLE | COKA DE MARSO |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 21e | BOUSQUET SARALYS | NAZELI |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 13e | BUKWALD AMANDINE | PELLEGRINO |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 3e | BUKWALD CHLOE | XANDRA |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 23e | JEDDAY FARAH | DOLLY |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 33e | JEDDAY FARAH | USHUAIA DE BORD |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 25e | DEVUYST LOU | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 6e | ALLARD CLEMENTINE | DOLLY |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 9e | ALLARD CLEMENTINE | FANTOMETTE MONDAINE |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 5e | GIACOMETTI JADE | DIABLO AGYP |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 4e | GIACOMETTI JADE | LILY |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 20e | NIZAN BOUVET LOU ANN | LILY |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 28e | NIZAN BOUVET LOU ANN | FANTOMETTE MONDAINE |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 16e | CHRETIEN JADE | COKA DE MARSO |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 15e | GUILLOINEAU LOUANE | QUATUOR D'EN HAUT |
26/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Vitesse | 35e | GUILLOINEAU LOUANE | FANTOMETTE MONDAINE |
26/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 2e | GARNY CARLA | TOP GUN POINIERE |
26/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 7e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
26/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 2e | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
26/11/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m15 | 1re | BOUCHET ALICE | AMMAR KHAN |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 23e | ROQUE MELANIE | USHUAIA DE BORD |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 41e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 24e | DIPIETRO LILY | DOLLY |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 42e | FAZIO SINET ROMY | TOP GUN POINIERE |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 15e | METAYER ZOE | USHUAIA DE BORD |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 24e | DIPIETRO LILY | DOLLY |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 21e | CESARI ANDREA | CUANTO DE LA JASSE Z |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 10e | BOUCHET ALICE | AMMAR KHAN |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 6e | TEXIER MAELANN | COME THERE FREE |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 5e | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 16e | METAYER ZOE | COME THERE FREE |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 8e | BOUCHET ALICE | AMMAR KHAN |
12/11/23 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 4e | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 3 D Grand Prix | 14e | LAIR NOELLINE | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 17e | FAZIO SINET ROMY | TOP GUN POINIERE |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 22e | SIMIC MOREL LOUISE | DIABLO AGYP |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 19e | LAIR NOELLINE | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 18e | FAUCHER SOLENE | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
12/11/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 9e | TEXIER MAELANN | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney Elite D Grand Prix | 26e | MERLO BELLA | EARLY BUD D'ILOA |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney Elite D Grand Prix | 11e | MERLO BELLA | HONOLULU DE CASSIS |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 2e | VERDOUCQ ELISA | BASTILLE DU LUDE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 3e | RIVIERA EMMA | TALWEG DE L'ORGE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 32e | MASSOT CLARA | FIDELE DE OUF |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 45e | CONTANT CLEMENCE | HWELLAN EMAURIC |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 40e | LAURE SARAH | VERY MUCH MALMAISON |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 5e | BLANC MANON | QUINCY DU GOUR |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 16e | LAURE LENA | ASTER DE CIVRY |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Grand Prix | 4e | VARGIN LAURELINE | TASTY JAKE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 C Grand Prix | 3e | BLOUIN THAIS | FOUDRE DU VERT |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 C Grand Prix | 11e | SIMIC MOREL LOUISE | DIABLO AGYP |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 1re | RIVIERA EMMA | PRINSENHOF'S BRILJANT C |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 36e | CONTANT CLEMENCE | HWELLAN EMAURIC |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 35e | MARTEAU LUCIE | GUINESS BOOK DCP |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 15e | FAUCHER SOLENE | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 11e | BARBE ANWEN | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 18e | DIPIETRO LILY | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Grand Prix | 32e | LAIR NOELLINE | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 3e | LITIM LEYNA | UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC |
15/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 11e | BOUSQUET SARALYS | TOP GUN POINIERE |
15/10/23 | CSO | Club E2 Grand Prix | 4e | RICHARD FLAVIE | HOLLY DU LOREY |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Vitesse | 4e | LITIM LEYNA | UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Vitesse | 24e | GIACOMETTI JADE | DIABLO AGYP |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 3 Vitesse | 14e | JEDDAY FARAH | DIABLO AGYP |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Vitesse | 25e | RIVIERA EMMA | PRINSENHOF'S BRILJANT C |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Vitesse | 10e | CARRAHER EVA | UTOPIE |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Vitesse | 27e | MASSOT CLARA | FIDELE DE OUF |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Vitesse | 38e | CONTANT CLEMENCE | HWELLAN EMAURIC |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Vitesse | 19e | MARTEAU LUCIE | GUINESS BOOK DCP |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Vitesse | 31e | LE ROLLAND TAIS | L'ODISSEY DU RY DE FLANDR |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 D Vitesse | 13e | TEXIER MAELANN | DAICHA EL SHEBAB |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 C Vitesse | 4e | BLOUIN THAIS | FOUDRE DU VERT |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 C Vitesse | 10e | BORENSZTEJN BARLE LYA | AYMY DU BEL HOSTE |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 2 C Vitesse | 5e | FAZIO SINET ROMY | TOP GUN POINIERE |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 B Vitesse | 1re | BORENSZTEJN BARLE LYA | ATCHOUM D'HELERIN |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 C Vitesse | 1re | BORENSZTEJN BARLE LYA | AYMY DU BEL HOSTE |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 3e | RIVIERA EMMA | TALWEG DE L'ORGE |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 30e | VERDOUCQ ELISA | BASTILLE DU LUDE |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 45e | CONTANT CLEMENCE | HWELLAN EMAURIC |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 27e | VARGIN LAURELINE | TASTY JAKE |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 35e | LAURE LENA | ASTER DE CIVRY |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 9e | BLANC MANON | QUINCY DU GOUR |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 16e | MERLO BELLA | EARLY BUD D'ILOA |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney 1 D Vitesse | 13e | MERLO BELLA | HONOLULU DE CASSIS |
14/10/23 | CSO | Poney Elite D Vitesse | 11e | MERLO BELLA | EARLY BUD D'ILOA |
14/10/23 | CSO | Club E3 Vitesse | 2e | RICHARD FLAVIE | HOLLY DU LOREY |
14/10/23 | CSO | Club E3 Vitesse | 4e | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |
14/10/23 | CSO | Club E2 Vitesse | 2e | NICOLLE DEFONTAINE EMMA | FAHRENHEIT COATED RED |